Stopet Hotell & Värdshus
★★★Choisissez vos dates pour obtenir le prix exact de votre séjour.
Stopet Hotell & Värdshus est un hôtel 3 étoiles situé à Grangesberg, Sweden. Les chambres commencent à 488 TND par nuit en formule petit-déjeuner. Le tarif le moins cher affiché est annulable gratuitement selon les conditions du tarif.
À propos
With a stay at Stopet Hotell & Värdshus, you'll be centrally located in Grangesberg, 9.7 mi (15.6 km) from Ludvika Ulrika Church and 12.6 mi (20.3 km) from Hagge Golf Club. This hotel is 14.5 mi (23.4 km) from Grandarde Church and 17.1 mi (27.5 km) from Kopparbergs Marknad.
Équipements
- ✓ Free breakfast
- ✓ Free breakfast (local cuisine)
- ✓ Free WiFi
- ✓ Laundry facilities
- ✓ Free self parking
- ✓ Terrace
- ✓ Airport transportation (surcharge)
- ✓ Banquet hall
- ✓ Meeting rooms
- ✓ Daily
- ✓ Arcade/game room
- ✓ Smoke-free property
Services et équipements
Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and an arcade/game room. This hotel also features a hair salon and a banquet hall.
Restauration
At Stopet Hotell & Värdshus, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served on weekdays from 6:30 AM to 8:30 AM and on weekends from 8 AM to 10 AM.
Services affaires
Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite.
Les chambres
Stay in one of 24 guestrooms featuring Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms with showers are provided. Conveniences include desks and fans, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Types de chambres
- Twin Room
- Family Room
À proximité
- Ludvika Ulrika Church15.6 km
- Hagge Golf Club20.3 km
- Grandarde Church23.4 km
- Kopparbergs Marknad27.5 km
- Opera på Skäret28.9 km
- Norrbarke Church31 km
- Norrsjön31 km
- Prästabadet32 km
- Löa Smelting-House36.5 km
- Hästbergs-Flatnan37.6 km
Informations pratiques
- Arrivée
- 3:00 PM – 9:00 PM
- Départ
- 12:00 PM
- Âge minimum
- 18 ans
- À savoir avant votre arrivée
- One child 4 years old or younger stays free when occupying the parent or guardian's room, using existing bedding. Cashless payment methods are available for all transactions.Contactless check-in and contactless check-out are available.
- À noter
- Property does not require health documentation at check-in · Professional property host/manager · Contactless check-out is available · No rollaway/extra beds available · Cashless transactions are available · No front desk · Contactless check-in is available · Property does not offer onsite COVID-19 testing · No elevators · Pets not allowed · Business property · Family property
Hôtels à proximité à Grangesberg
Questions fréquentes
Quel est le prix d'une nuit à Stopet Hotell & Värdshus ?
Les tarifs commencent à 975 TND par séjour (2 nuits) en formule Petit-déjeuner. Les prix varient selon la saison et le type de chambre.
Combien d'étoiles a Stopet Hotell & Värdshus ?
Stopet Hotell & Värdshus est un hôtel 3 étoiles, situé à Grangesberg. La classification est officielle et reflète le niveau de confort et de service.
Quels services sont disponibles à Stopet Hotell & Värdshus ?
Stopet Hotell & Värdshus propose notamment : Wi-Fi gratuit, parking et restaurant. La liste complète des équipements est précisée sur la page de l'hôtel.
Puis-je annuler ma réservation à Stopet Hotell & Värdshus ?
Le tarif le moins cher affiché est annulable gratuitement, dans les conditions propres à ce tarif. La politique exacte est affichée avant la confirmation de la réservation.
Comment payer ma réservation ?
Moyens de paiement disponibles : carte bancaire en ligne (paiement sécurisé ClicToPay).
Quelle est la meilleure période pour réserver à Grangesberg ?
Pour Grangesberg, la haute saison correspond à juin-août : les prix sont au plus haut et la disponibilité diminue. Mai, septembre et octobre offrent un excellent compromis entre tarifs, météo et affluence.
Tarifs et disponibilité mis à jour le 24 octobre 2026.